<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Exercise Shop &#187; Footwear</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/category/accessories/footwear/feed" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org</link>
	<description>Your Online Resource for all Type of Exercise Equipment</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Thu, 09 Feb 2012 00:32:34 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=3.3.1</generator>
<xhtml:meta xmlns:xhtml="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml" name="robots" content="noindex" />
		<item>
		<title>Vox Footwear Men&#8217;s VF-TRRFBCY Athletic</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-vf-trrfbcy-athletic.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-vf-trrfbcy-athletic.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 02 Feb 2012 06:12:40 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Athletic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[VFTRRFBCY]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-vf-trrfbcy-athletic.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[This shoes / sandals / boots style name or model number is Trooper Color: Black Material: Suede Upper and Man-Made Outsole Measurements: 1 Inch Heel Width: D / M Product DescriptionYou&#8217;ve busted your butt to afford rent, phone, beer supply, clothes, and skate parts, so Vox wants to reward you with the Men&#8217;s Trooper Relief [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6733/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41jGCIZ9u%2BL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>This shoes / sandals / boots style name or model number is Trooper</li>
<li>Color: Black</li>
<li>Material: Suede Upper and Man-Made Outsole</li>
<li>Measurements: 1 Inch Heel</li>
<li>Width: D / M</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6733"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />You&#8217;ve busted your butt to afford rent, phone, beer supply, clothes, and skate parts, so Vox wants to reward you with the Men&#8217;s Trooper Relief Skate Shoes. Priced to be a sweet treat for any broke skater in need of new kicks, the Trooper Relief&#8217;s affordable price tag is Vox&#8217;s way of offering your wallet a little relief in these tough times. But don&#8217;t think the Trooper Relief skimps on quality because you still get juicy uppers, cushy midsoles, and vulcanized soles to help you land, grip, and flip in total comfort.</p>
<p><b>Product Features</b>
<ul style="list-style-type: disc; margin-left: 25px;">
<li>Upper Material: suede, synthetic</li>
<li>Waterproofing: </li>
<li>Sole: gum rubber</li>
<li>Midsole: EVA, I.R.S Gel System</li>
<li>Footbed: Shocksorb (EVA)</li>
<li>Construction: vulcanized</li>
<li>Lacing: traditional</li>
<li>Arch Support: </li>
<li>Weight: </li>
<li>Recommended Use: skatin&#8217; and savin&#8217;</li>
<li>Manufacturer Warranty: limited</li>
</ul>
<p><b>Amazon.com Product Description</b><br />This skate shoe from Vox perfects your look and your board feel all in one go. Crisp, bold details, classic construction and excellent cushion all combine to make a shoe that performs as admirably around town as it does at the skate park.</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Vox_Footwear_Men_s_VF_TRRFBCY_Athletic/6733/2" title="Vox Footwear Men's VF-TRRFBCY Athletic" rel="nofollow"><b>Vox Footwear Men&#8217;s VF-TRRFBCY Athletic</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-vf-trrfbcy-athletic.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Polo Ralph Lauren Men&#8217;s Roderick Driving Moccasin</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/polo-ralph-lauren-mens-roderick-driving-moccasin.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/polo-ralph-lauren-mens-roderick-driving-moccasin.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 13 Nov 2011 21:08:55 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Driving]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lauren]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Moccasin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Polo]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ralph]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Roderick]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/polo-ralph-lauren-mens-roderick-driving-moccasin.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Flexible sole Fashionable and functional Product DescriptionThe Roderick casual boat shoes from Polo by Ralph Lauren easily take you from the water to your backyard. Leather upper in a casual boat shoe style with a round moc toe 2-eyelet lace-up front with lacing around collar Stitching and logo details Smooth lining, cushioned insole Pieced rubber [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6599/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41RXuYBXlpL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Flexible sole</li>
<li>Fashionable and functional</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6599"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />The Roderick casual boat shoes from Polo by Ralph Lauren easily take you from the water to your backyard.
<ul>
<li>Leather upper in a casual boat shoe style with a round moc toe</li>
<li>2-eyelet lace-up front with lacing around collar</li>
<li>Stitching and logo details</li>
<li>Smooth lining, cushioned insole</li>
<li>Pieced rubber outsole with rubber heel bumper</li>
</ul>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Polo_Ralph_Lauren_Men_s_Roderick_Driving_Moccasin/6599/2" title="Polo Ralph Lauren Men's Roderick Driving Moccasin" rel="nofollow"><b>Polo Ralph Lauren Men&#8217;s Roderick Driving Moccasin</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/polo-ralph-lauren-mens-roderick-driving-moccasin.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>eS Footwear Men&#8217;s eS FOOTWEAR SQUARE ONE MID SKATE SHOES</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/es-footwear-mens-es-footwear-square-one-mid-skate-shoes.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/es-footwear-mens-es-footwear-square-one-mid-skate-shoes.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 13 Nov 2011 21:06:25 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skate]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Square]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/es-footwear-mens-es-footwear-square-one-mid-skate-shoes.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Product DescriptionNo Description eS Footwear Men&#8217;s eS FOOTWEAR SQUARE ONE MID SKATE SHOES]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6589/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/313eQfLds4L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />No Description</p>
<p><span id="more-6589"></span></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/eS_Footwear_Men_s_eS_FOOTWEAR_SQUARE_ONE_MID_SKATE_SHOES/6589/2" title="eS Footwear Men's eS FOOTWEAR SQUARE ONE MID SKATE SHOES" rel="nofollow"><b>eS Footwear Men&#8217;s eS FOOTWEAR SQUARE ONE MID SKATE SHOES</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/es-footwear-mens-es-footwear-square-one-mid-skate-shoes.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Skidders Sports Blue Yankee Baby Toddler Infant Sneaker</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/skidders-sports-blue-yankee-baby-toddler-infant-sneaker.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/skidders-sports-blue-yankee-baby-toddler-infant-sneaker.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 10 Nov 2011 21:40:42 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Baby]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Blue]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Infant]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skidders]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sneaker]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sports]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Toddler]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Yankee]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/skidders-sports-blue-yankee-baby-toddler-infant-sneaker.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Brand: Skidders Model: XY5M01 Color: Blue/White-Yankees Made In: IMPORTED Product DescriptionSkidders was designed with infants in mind. The outsole is rubber so the child can have better traction when learning to stand and walk. The upper material is knit so the foot can breath. It is lightweight, machine washable and comes in a variety of [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6559/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41p9fmKVWML._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Brand: Skidders</li>
<li>Model: XY5M01</li>
<li>Color: Blue/White-Yankees</li>
<li>Made In: IMPORTED</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6559"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />Skidders was designed with infants in mind. The outsole is rubber so the child can have better traction when learning to stand and walk. The upper material is knit so the foot can breath. It is lightweight, machine washable and comes in a variety of designs that can match with any outfit. The best feature is that it can be used indoors and outdoors. It is a far superior product than what currently exists in the marketplace.</p>
<p>Product Description:</p>
<p>Protects Feet<br />
Provides traction<br />
Freedom of movement<br />
Easy to fold and pack<br />
Feather light weight<br />
Breathable material<br />
Machine Washable</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Skidders_Sports_Blue_Yankee_Baby_Toddler_Infant_Sneaker/6559/2" title="Skidders Sports Blue Yankee Baby Toddler Infant Sneaker" rel="nofollow"><b>Skidders Sports Blue Yankee Baby Toddler Infant Sneaker</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/skidders-sports-blue-yankee-baby-toddler-infant-sneaker.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>McNett ReviveX Nubuck, Suede &amp; Fabric Water Repellent, 4oz</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/mcnett-revivex-nubuck-suede-fabric-water-repellent-4oz.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/mcnett-revivex-nubuck-suede-fabric-water-repellent-4oz.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 10 Nov 2011 21:39:44 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fabric]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[McNett]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nubuck]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Repellent]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[ReviveX]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Water]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/mcnett-revivex-nubuck-suede-fabric-water-repellent-4oz.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Ideal for all footwear made from mixed materials, such as trail runners and lightweight hiking boots Won&#8217;t alter the appearance of footwear or soften leather Ideal for all GORE-TEX, GORE-TEX XCR, Sympatex, and eVENT footwear Spray formula is quick and easy to use Treats 2 pairs of boots Product DescriptionReviveX Nubuck, Suede &#038; Fabric Water [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6550/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31xV9YZw1UL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Ideal for all footwear made from mixed materials, such as trail runners and lightweight hiking boots</li>
<li>Won&#8217;t alter the appearance of footwear or soften leather</li>
<li>Ideal for all GORE-TEX, GORE-TEX XCR, Sympatex, and eVENT footwear</li>
<li>Spray formula is quick and easy to use</li>
<li>Treats 2 pairs of boots</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6550"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />ReviveX Nubuck, Suede &#038; Fabric Water Repellent spray is engineered to weather-proof boots and shoes without altering their appearance. Will not darken or smooth nubuck, suede or fabric finishes. Ideal for all GORE-TEX footwear, GORE-TEX XCR footwear, Sympatex and eVENT footwear.  McNett customer care @ 1-800-221-7325 (or) www.mcnett.com</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/McNett_ReviveX_Nubuck_Suede_Fabric_Water_Repellent_4oz/6550/2" title="McNett ReviveX Nubuck, Suede &#038; Fabric Water Repellent, 4oz" rel="nofollow"><b>McNett ReviveX Nubuck, Suede &#038; Fabric Water Repellent, 4oz</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/mcnett-revivex-nubuck-suede-fabric-water-repellent-4oz.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Patagonia Footwear Men&#8217;s P26 Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/patagonia-footwear-mens-p26-mid-gore-tex-hiking-boot.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/patagonia-footwear-mens-p26-mid-gore-tex-hiking-boot.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 10 Nov 2011 21:39:40 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[GoreTex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hiking]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Patagonia]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/patagonia-footwear-mens-p26-mid-gore-tex-hiking-boot.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[1.8/2.0mm top grain waterproof leather for durability and comfort GORE-TEX gasket waterproof/breathable construction with extended-comfort waterproof breathable fabric lining; internal support construction wraps and secures the mid foot for optimal fit and support Triple-stitched webbing eye stays for durability; webbing lace system for variable volume control; padded bellows tongue with foam for lasting comfort Rubber [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6547/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31Ou4gEjkKL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>1.8/2.0mm top grain waterproof leather for durability and comfort</li>
<li>GORE-TEX gasket waterproof/breathable construction with extended-comfort waterproof breathable fabric lining; internal support construction wraps and secures the mid foot for optimal fit and support</li>
<li>Triple-stitched webbing eye stays for durability; webbing lace system for variable volume control; padded bellows tongue with foam for lasting comfort</li>
<li>Rubber toe bumper for durability and protection, roomy toe box for comfort; leather rand for durability and protection; 15% recycled EVA dual density foot bed: top layer provides comfort and support; bottom layer provides arch support and helps stabilize the foot; 2mm 15% recycled EVA insole provides support and extra cushioning</li>
<li>Patagonia Air Cushion Plus for shock absorption; TPU arch shank for support and protection; Deep Dish Helium Light EVA (25% lighter than normal EVA) foot frame extends high in the rear to cradle the foot for support, heel hold and stability and optimizes energy transfer</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6547"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />Ralph Waldo Emerson wrote, &#8220;Do not go where the path may lead, go instead where there is no path and leave a trail.&#8221; The Patagonia Men&#8217;s P26 Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Boot supports this idea whole heartedly. Waterproof and breathable, these GORE-TEX boots will keep your feet dry and comfortable as you forge ahead. Internal support construction secures the midfoot for optimal fit and support while the 15% recycled EVA dual-density footbed lends arch support and stabilizes the foot. Light, durable and offering excellent traction, the Patagonia P26 Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Boots for men are ready for any journey.</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Patagonia_Footwear_Men_s_P26_Mid_Gore_Tex_Hiking_Boot/6547/2" title="Patagonia Footwear Men's P26 Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Patagonia Footwear Men&#8217;s P26 Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/patagonia-footwear-mens-p26-mid-gore-tex-hiking-boot.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Vox Footwear Men&#8217;s Trooper Relief</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-trooper-relief.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-trooper-relief.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 10 Nov 2011 08:58:27 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Relief]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Trooper]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-trooper-relief.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Product Description Features: Classic design Straight up skate shoe Vulcanized construction Suede and/or action leather upper Gum rubber outsole VOX I.R.S. gel system Shocksorb EVA insoles Vox Footwear Men&#8217;s Trooper Relief]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6534/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41TNWQ1kmRL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br /><span id="more-6534"></span></p>
<p><strong>Features:</strong></p>
<ul>
<li>Classic design </li>
<li>Straight up skate shoe </li>
<li>Vulcanized construction </li>
<li>Suede and/or action leather upper </li>
<li>Gum rubber outsole </li>
<li>VOX I.R.S. gel system </li>
<li>Shocksorb EVA insoles</li>
</ul>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Vox_Footwear_Men_s_Trooper_Relief/6534/2" title="Vox Footwear Men's Trooper Relief" rel="nofollow"><b>Vox Footwear Men&#8217;s Trooper Relief</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-trooper-relief.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Women&#8217;s Merrell Moab Ventilator Mid</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/womens-merrell-moab-ventilator-mid.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/womens-merrell-moab-ventilator-mid.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 10 Nov 2011 08:58:20 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Merrell]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Moab]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ventilator]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/womens-merrell-moab-ventilator-mid.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Merrell Barefoot Collection allows you to experience a natural, aligned stride. Microfiber / mesh upper breathes to help keep feet cool and dry. Vibram outsole is designed with bare feet in mind and provides excellent stability and traction. Microfiber / mesh upper, mesh upper lining, microfiber sockliner treated with Aegis&#8230; EVA insole and midsole, Vibram [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6532/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51kASd-kNQL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Merrell Barefoot Collection allows you to experience a natural, aligned stride.</li>
<li>Microfiber / mesh upper breathes to help keep feet cool and dry.</li>
<li>Vibram outsole is designed with bare feet in mind and provides excellent stability and traction.</li>
<li>Microfiber / mesh upper, mesh upper lining, microfiber sockliner treated with Aegis&#8230;</li>
<li>EVA insole and midsole, Vibram rubber outsole. Care: Spot clean upper with a damp cloth.</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6532"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />The mid-height version of the Merrell endless summer essential for trail, bike and hike. Extra support around the ankle without compromise of the hyperventilating mesh upper due to trimmed down but efficient Dura leather strapping. Vibram® Multi-Sport Plus sole contains TC5+ rubber compound in traction zones for grip and durability.</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Women_s_Merrell_Moab_Ventilator_Mid/6532/2" title="Women's Merrell Moab Ventilator Mid" rel="nofollow"><b>Women&#8217;s Merrell Moab Ventilator Mid</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/womens-merrell-moab-ventilator-mid.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Womens UGG Australia Bailey Button Triplet Boots</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/womens-ugg-australia-bailey-button-triplet-boots.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/womens-ugg-australia-bailey-button-triplet-boots.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 07 Nov 2011 22:13:35 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Australia]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bailey]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Button]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Triplet]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/womens-ugg-australia-bailey-button-triplet-boots.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Twinface Grade A sheepskin with raw edges, suede heel guards and nylon binding elastic closures and functional wood buttons Approximate boot shaft height: 11½&#8221; Light and flexible molded EVA bottom with a patent protected outsole design soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin Product DescriptionThe UGG Australia Bailey Button Triplet Boots have the look of [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6494/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41YolE70zVL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Twinface Grade A sheepskin with raw edges, suede heel guards and nylon binding</li>
<li>elastic closures and functional wood buttons</li>
<li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11½&#8221;</li>
<li>Light and flexible molded EVA bottom with a patent protected outsole design</li>
<li>soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6494"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />The UGG Australia Bailey Button Triplet Boots have the look of the original Bailey Button Boots, but with three times as many buttons</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Womens_UGG_Australia_Bailey_Button_Triplet_Boots/6494/2" title="Womens UGG Australia Bailey Button Triplet Boots" rel="nofollow"><b>Womens UGG Australia Bailey Button Triplet Boots</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/womens-ugg-australia-bailey-button-triplet-boots.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Mizuno Unisex Shot &amp; Discus Track Footwear</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/mizuno-unisex-shot-discus-track-footwear.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/mizuno-unisex-shot-discus-track-footwear.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 07 Nov 2011 22:13:29 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Discus]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mizuno]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Track]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Unisex]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/mizuno-unisex-shot-discus-track-footwear.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Hard texturized rubber spin outsole with contoured edges for spin and glide techniques Fit Strap enhances support through a better fit Product DescriptionThe Mizuno Shot &#038; Discus throwing shoe has a synthetic upper with a Fit Strap that provides enhanced support through a better fit. Hard texturized rubber outsole with contoured edges for the spin [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6488/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41vGjWaIR7L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Hard texturized rubber spin outsole with contoured edges for spin and glide techniques</li>
<li>Fit Strap enhances support through a better fit</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6488"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />The Mizuno Shot &#038; Discus throwing shoe has a synthetic upper with a Fit Strap that provides enhanced support through a better fit. Hard texturized rubber outsole with contoured edges for the spin or glide technique. Wt. 11.3 oz.<b>Amazon.com Product Description</b><br />Built for the Shot &#038; Discus events, this track shoe from Mizuno features a lightweight mesh and synthetic upper that remains flexible, yet durable. A flat Spin Outsole is made of hard texturized rubber with contoured edges for smooth spin and glide techniques.</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Mizuno_Unisex_Shot_Discus_Track_Footwear/6488/2" title="Mizuno Unisex Shot &#038; Discus Track Footwear" rel="nofollow"><b>Mizuno Unisex Shot &#038; Discus Track Footwear</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/mizuno-unisex-shot-discus-track-footwear.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>DryGuy Circulator AC/DC Footwear Dryer</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/dryguy-circulator-acdc-footwear-dryer.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/dryguy-circulator-acdc-footwear-dryer.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 07 Nov 2011 22:13:26 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[AC/DC]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Circulator]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dryer]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[DryGuy]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/dryguy-circulator-acdc-footwear-dryer.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Compact, Portable Light Weight Size Will Not Damage Footwear, Liner or Foot Bed Product DescriptionThe DryGuy AC/DC! Small enough to go anywhere&#8230;to warm in minutes and dry in hours! Working naturally, with gentle, thermal convection the AC/DC silently dries all sporting footwear including ski and board boots, ice skates, soccer shoes, baseball shoes, and football [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6486/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/412xHtkpp2L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Compact, Portable Light Weight Size</li>
<li>Will Not Damage Footwear, Liner or Foot Bed</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6486"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />The DryGuy AC/DC! Small enough to go anywhere&#8230;to warm in minutes and dry in hours! Working naturally, with gentle, thermal convection the AC/DC silently dries all sporting footwear including ski and board boots, ice skates, soccer shoes, baseball shoes, and football shoes as well as hunting, fishing, working, and dress boots and shoes. The AC/DC produces a safe efficient heat eliminating odors and increasing the life of footwear and gear. Transfer the comforts of home to your car and on the road.</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/DryGuy_Circulator_AC_DC_Footwear_Dryer/6486/2" title="DryGuy Circulator AC/DC Footwear Dryer" rel="nofollow"><b>DryGuy Circulator AC/DC Footwear Dryer</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/dryguy-circulator-acdc-footwear-dryer.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Vox Footwear Men&#8217;s Trooper Relief Leather</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-trooper-relief-leather.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-trooper-relief-leather.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 07 Nov 2011 22:13:24 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Relief]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Trooper]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-trooper-relief-leather.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Product Description Classic Design Straight up skate shoe Vulcanized construction Synthetic Nubuck and Suede Upper Gum rubber outsole I.R.S. Gel System Shocksorb EVA insoles Vox Footwear Men&#8217;s Trooper Relief Leather]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6484/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41TpOPaj7ZL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b></p>
<p><span id="more-6484"></span></p>
<p>Classic Design <br />Straight up skate shoe <br />Vulcanized construction <br />Synthetic Nubuck and <br />Suede Upper <br />Gum rubber outsole <br />I.R.S. Gel System <br />Shocksorb EVA insoles</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Vox_Footwear_Men_s_Trooper_Relief_Leather/6484/2" title="Vox Footwear Men's Trooper Relief Leather" rel="nofollow"><b>Vox Footwear Men&#8217;s Trooper Relief Leather</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-trooper-relief-leather.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>DryGuy Unisex Adult Wickedwarm Footwear Insulation</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/dryguy-unisex-adult-wickedwarm-footwear-insulation.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/dryguy-unisex-adult-wickedwarm-footwear-insulation.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 07 Nov 2011 10:35:35 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Adult]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[DryGuy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Insulation]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Unisex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wickedwarm]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/dryguy-unisex-adult-wickedwarm-footwear-insulation.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[It has 5 Mil N2s Neoprene Outer Shell Adjustable Velcro Heel and Toe Strap Side Abrasion Patches Wind and Water Proof It comes with a 30 Day Warranty Product DescriptionCombing the BootGlove alpine and ThermoFeet heat reflectors into an intergrated thermal retention system. The WickedWarm ther layering system is easy to install on any alpine [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6461/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41rxEM0bBKL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>It has 5 Mil N2s Neoprene Outer Shell</li>
<li>Adjustable Velcro Heel and Toe Strap</li>
<li>Side Abrasion Patches</li>
<li>Wind and Water Proof</li>
<li>It comes with a 30 Day Warranty</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6461"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />Combing the BootGlove alpine and ThermoFeet heat reflectors into an intergrated thermal retention system. The WickedWarm ther layering system is easy to install on any alpine boot adding up to +53° F gain to the shell of the boot.</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/DryGuy_Unisex_Adult_Wickedwarm_Footwear_Insulation/6461/2" title="DryGuy Unisex Adult Wickedwarm Footwear Insulation" rel="nofollow"><b>DryGuy Unisex Adult Wickedwarm Footwear Insulation</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/dryguy-unisex-adult-wickedwarm-footwear-insulation.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Mizuno Unisex Osaka 5 Track Footwear</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/mizuno-unisex-osaka-5-track-footwear.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/mizuno-unisex-osaka-5-track-footwear.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 26 Jun 2011 23:04:10 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mizuno]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Osaka]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Track]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Unisex]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/mizuno-unisex-osaka-5-track-footwear.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Recommended from 800m to 10,000m Full-length, elite-level distance plate promotes efficiency via superior traction and flexibility Compression molded EVA midsole for excellent cushioning Product DescriptionThe Mizuno Osaka 5 track spike is recommended for distances from 800 meters to 10,000 meters. Mesh and synthetic leather upper. CMEVA midsole offers excellent cushioning. Full-length, elite-level distance spike plate [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6301/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41iYF9pFEYL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Recommended from 800m to 10,000m</li>
<li>Full-length, elite-level distance plate promotes efficiency via superior traction and flexibility</li>
<li>Compression molded EVA midsole for excellent cushioning</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6301"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />The Mizuno Osaka 5 track spike is recommended for distances from 800 meters to 10,000 meters. Mesh and synthetic leather upper. CMEVA midsole offers excellent cushioning. Full-length, elite-level distance spike plate promotes efficiency by providing superior traction and flexibility. Comes with 1/4&#8243; pyramid spikes and a wrench. Wt. 5.1 oz.<b>Amazon.com Product Description</b><br />This shoe features a full-length, elite-level distance spike plate that promotes efficiency, superior traction and flexibility.</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Mizuno_Unisex_Osaka_5_Track_Footwear/6301/2" title="Mizuno Unisex Osaka 5 Track Footwear" rel="nofollow"><b>Mizuno Unisex Osaka 5 Track Footwear</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/mizuno-unisex-osaka-5-track-footwear.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Chaco Pocket Disc &#8211; FREE with any pair of Chaco Footwear</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/chaco-pocket-disc-free-with-any-pair-of-chaco-footwear.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/chaco-pocket-disc-free-with-any-pair-of-chaco-footwear.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 23 Jun 2011 23:39:03 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chaco]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Disc]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Free]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pair]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pocket]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/chaco-pocket-disc-free-with-any-pair-of-chaco-footwear.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Product DescriptionWe&#8217;re totally giving away a Chaco Dirty Disc with the purchase of any pair of Chaco Footwear . Just add the Chacos you want to your cart, use code CHACODISC and the disc will be added to your cart automatically for full-on free. The boring rules are down below. More importantly, here are five [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6281/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/61kRLPRcGTL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />We&#8217;re totally giving away a Chaco Dirty Disc with the purchase of any pair of Chaco Footwear . Just add the Chacos you want to your cart, use code CHACODISC and the disc will be added to your cart automatically for full-on free. The boring rules are down below. More importantly, here are five incredible facts about dirt: One tablespoon of soil has more organisms in it than there are people on earth. 1.4 million earthworms can be found in an acre of cropland. There are 70 thousand different types of soil in the US. 15 tons of dry soil pass through one earthworm each year, obviously. Before being exposed to oxygen, dirt is actually a nice shade of purple. Here are the boring rules about the free Chaco disc promotion. Only one Chaco disc per person, with purchase of any pair of Chaco shoes or sandals. Cannot be combined with any other offers or applied to prior purchases. If you return the Chacos you have to return the free disc as well. Otherwise we&#8217;ll need to charge you for it. The deal is only good through June 26th, 2011 or while supplies last. We have no pretzels at our house right now. It&#8217;s bad.</p>
<p><span id="more-6281"></span></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Chaco_Pocket_Disc_FREE_with_any_pair_of_Chaco_Footwear/6281/2" title="Chaco Pocket Disc - FREE with any pair of Chaco Footwear" rel="nofollow"><b>Chaco Pocket Disc &#8211; FREE with any pair of Chaco Footwear</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/chaco-pocket-disc-free-with-any-pair-of-chaco-footwear.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Vox Footwear Men&#8217;s Savey Skate Shoe</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-savey-skate-shoe.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-savey-skate-shoe.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 23 Jun 2011 08:57:32 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Savey]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skate]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-savey-skate-shoe.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Product Description Features: A simple classic skate shoe Vox embroidery on tongue and heel Vulcanized outsole with Vox logo at heel Vox Zig-Zag tread pattern 100% canvas upper Vox Footwear Men&#8217;s Savey Skate Shoe]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6267/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/411mAZuL0nL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br /><span id="more-6267"></span></p>
<p><strong>Features:</strong></p>
<ul>
<li>A simple classic skate shoe</li>
<li>Vox embroidery on tongue and heel</li>
<li>Vulcanized outsole with Vox logo at heel</li>
<li>Vox Zig-Zag tread pattern</li>
<li>100% canvas upper</li>
</ul>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Vox_Footwear_Men_s_Savey_Skate_Shoe/6267/2" title="Vox Footwear Men's Savey Skate Shoe" rel="nofollow"><b>Vox Footwear Men&#8217;s Savey Skate Shoe</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-savey-skate-shoe.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Patagonia Footwear Men&#8217;s Drifter Gore Tex Hiking Shoe</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/patagonia-footwear-mens-drifter-gore-tex-hiking-shoe.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/patagonia-footwear-mens-drifter-gore-tex-hiking-shoe.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 21 Jun 2011 00:17:55 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Drifter]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[GORE]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hiking]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Patagonia]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/patagonia-footwear-mens-drifter-gore-tex-hiking-shoe.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Product DescriptionThe Drifter combines the comfort of lower-cut shoe construction with the full panoply of supportive hiking-boot features.Drifters don?t shy away from muddy trails or stream crossings. GORE-TEX-lined leather uppers (tanned according to high environmental standards) and bellowed tongues make these sturdy hikers completely waterproof; 100% recycled-polyester Capilene linings wick moisture to keep feet warm [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6249/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31LT%2BToRgUL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />The Drifter combines the comfort of lower-cut shoe construction with the full panoply of supportive hiking-boot features.Drifters don?t shy away from muddy trails or stream crossings. GORE-TEX-lined leather uppers (tanned according to high environmental standards) and bellowed tongues make these sturdy hikers completely waterproof; 100% recycled-polyester Capilene linings wick moisture to keep feet warm and dry. Recycled polyethylene/polyurethane shanks provide support under a light pack..</p>
<p><span id="more-6249"></span></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Patagonia_Footwear_Men_s_Drifter_Gore_Tex_Hiking_Shoe/6249/2" title="Patagonia Footwear Men's Drifter Gore Tex Hiking Shoe" rel="nofollow"><b>Patagonia Footwear Men&#8217;s Drifter Gore Tex Hiking Shoe</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/patagonia-footwear-mens-drifter-gore-tex-hiking-shoe.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Mizuno Unisex Tokyo 6 Track Footwear</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/mizuno-unisex-tokyo-6-track-footwear.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/mizuno-unisex-tokyo-6-track-footwear.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 18 Jun 2011 08:59:35 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mizuno]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tokyo]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Track]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Unisex]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/mizuno-unisex-tokyo-6-track-footwear.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Recommended from 100m to 400m Full-length spirnt plate promotes power through a sprint-specific spike pattern while focusing energy where it is needed most Increases power through an enhanced fit while reducing weight Product DescriptionIncreases power through an enhanced fit while reducing weightAmazon.com Product DescriptionThis shoe&#8217;s full-length spike plate promotes power through a sprint-specific pattern while [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6239/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41kTFZwfZML._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Recommended from 100m to 400m</li>
<li>Full-length spirnt plate promotes power through a sprint-specific spike pattern while focusing energy where it is needed most</li>
<li>Increases power through an enhanced fit while reducing weight</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6239"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />Increases power through an enhanced fit while reducing weight<b>Amazon.com Product Description</b><br />This shoe&#8217;s full-length spike plate promotes power through a sprint-specific pattern while focusing energy where it is needed most.</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Mizuno_Unisex_Tokyo_6_Track_Footwear/6239/2" title="Mizuno Unisex Tokyo 6 Track Footwear" rel="nofollow"><b>Mizuno Unisex Tokyo 6 Track Footwear</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/mizuno-unisex-tokyo-6-track-footwear.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Head Men&#8217;s Genesis Indoor Shoe</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/head-mens-genesis-indoor-shoe.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/head-mens-genesis-indoor-shoe.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 18 Jun 2011 00:42:11 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Genesis]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Head]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Indoor]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/head-mens-genesis-indoor-shoe.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Head Comfort Grid: HEAD CXG Technology guarantees fantastic shock absorption in every step HEAD Radical Contact: Radical Contact ensures a constant point of traction for optimal stability with maximum flexibility and maneuverability HEAD Cooling System: Provides state-of-the-art moisture management and maintains ultimate breathability by absorbing and releasing excess heat buildup HEAD HyBrasion is a high [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6222/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41a3gSG2BBL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Head Comfort Grid:  HEAD CXG Technology guarantees fantastic shock absorption in every step</li>
<li>HEAD Radical Contact:  Radical Contact ensures a constant point of traction for optimal stability with maximum flexibility and maneuverability</li>
<li>HEAD Cooling System:  Provides state-of-the-art moisture management and maintains ultimate breathability by absorbing and releasing excess heat buildup</li>
<li>HEAD HyBrasion is a high abrasion compound rubber formula specifically designed for the high stress areas of the soles of the shoe  HEAD HyBrasion provides long wearing performance on any playing surface</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6222"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />Conquer the court with the Head® Genesis squash shoe. Comfort Grid Technology guarantees fantastic shock absorption for less foot fatigue and more comfort in every step. Radial Contact traction elements provide optimal stability with maximum flexibility and maneuverability, and the Cooling System creates a dynamic climate control system within the shoe. The Hybrasion™ rubber outsole provides long-wearing performance on any surface.<b>Amazon.com Product Description</b><br />Perfect your skills in HEAD&#8217;s Genesis. The indoor court shoe provides maximum traction to help you go faster, while  CxG Comfort Grid technology provides cushioning and stability.</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Head_Men_s_Genesis_Indoor_Shoe/6222/2" title="Head Men's Genesis Indoor Shoe" rel="nofollow"><b>Head Men&#8217;s Genesis Indoor Shoe</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/head-mens-genesis-indoor-shoe.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Patagonia Footwear Women&#8217;s Bly Hemp Hiking Shoes</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/patagonia-footwear-womens-bly-hemp-hiking-shoes.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/patagonia-footwear-womens-bly-hemp-hiking-shoes.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 15 Jun 2011 01:22:23 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hemp]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hiking]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Patagonia]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/patagonia-footwear-womens-bly-hemp-hiking-shoes.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Natural hemp/nubuck upper provides breathability and durability; 100% recycled polyester laces 100% polyester breathable mesh lining; POLI-CORKTM 70% recycled open cell foam footbed with carbon; cork moves moisture naturally 2mm 15% recycled EVA insole provides extra cushioning; 3DM triple-density 15% recycled compression-molded EVA midsole provides cushioning and support specifically for women Patagonia Air Cushion Plus [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6194/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51NHEyo0dzL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Natural hemp/nubuck upper provides breathability and durability; 100% recycled polyester laces</li>
<li>100% polyester breathable mesh lining; POLI-CORKTM 70% recycled open cell foam footbed with carbon; cork moves moisture naturally</li>
<li>2mm 15% recycled EVA insole provides extra cushioning; 3DM triple-density 15% recycled compression-molded EVA midsole provides cushioning and support specifically for women</li>
<li>Patagonia Air Cushion Plus provides shock absorption; 1mm polyester shock distribution plate provides protection underfoot</li>
<li>3mm nylon 6.6 injection-molded arch shank provides support under the arch and a natural flex at the ball of the foot; multi-tread Vibram® Trail Ecostep outsole with 30% recycled rubber provides excellent traction outsole with 30% recycled rubber provides excellent traction in a variety of conditions</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6194"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />From pavement to pay-dirt, the all-terrain Patagonia Bly Hemp Hiking Shoe for Women roams the planet in earth-friendly, recycled attitude. This rugged performance shoe enlists blended natural hemp and nubuck for your lightweight, minimalist trek, and a recycled polyester mesh lining to increases airflow and breathability. Its POLI-CORK recycled open cell foam footbed is carbon treated to neutralize odor naturally and move moisture to keep your foot dry. The Bly Hemp also incorporates a triple-density, compression-molded EVA midsole that provides exceptional cushioning and support designed specifically for women. Treading lightly across the landscape, this Patagonia hiking shoe uses a Multi-tread Vibram Ecostep outsole for premium traction over varied terrain, and 100% recycled polyester laces..</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Patagonia_Footwear_Women_s_Bly_Hemp_Hiking_Shoes/6194/2" title="Patagonia Footwear Women's Bly Hemp Hiking Shoes" rel="nofollow"><b>Patagonia Footwear Women&#8217;s Bly Hemp Hiking Shoes</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/patagonia-footwear-womens-bly-hemp-hiking-shoes.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Altama Footwear Boys&#8217; Ripple Boot Hiking Boots</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/altama-footwear-boys-ripple-boot-hiking-boots.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/altama-footwear-boys-ripple-boot-hiking-boots.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 13 Jun 2011 08:55:45 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Altama]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boys']]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hiking]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ripple]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/altama-footwear-boys-ripple-boot-hiking-boots.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Fit: True to Size Insole: Mesh Outsole: TPR Upper: Suede/Nylon Product DescriptionThe Ripple Kid&#8217;s Boots are recommended for recreational use only and are not intended for adult use in the field or combat environment. These sturdy boots have an 8&#8243; shaft, a padded collar, and a coated iron speedhook with an eyelet lacing system. Features [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6187/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41rPDXLx7iL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Fit: True to Size</li>
<li>Insole: Mesh</li>
<li>Outsole: TPR</li>
<li>Upper: Suede/Nylon</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6187"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />The Ripple Kid&#8217;s Boots are recommended for recreational use only and are not intended for adult use in the field or combat environment. These sturdy boots have an 8&#8243; shaft, a padded collar, and a coated iron speedhook with an eyelet lacing system. Features mojave nylon and split suede, ALTAMA TPR and ripple design outsole, and a cushion mesh removable innersole.</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Altama_Footwear_Boys_Ripple_Boot_Hiking_Boots/6187/2" title="Altama Footwear Boys' Ripple Boot Hiking Boots" rel="nofollow"><b>Altama Footwear Boys&#8217; Ripple Boot Hiking Boots</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/altama-footwear-boys-ripple-boot-hiking-boots.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Women&#8217;s Merrell Barefoot Pure Glove</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/womens-merrell-barefoot-pure-glove.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/womens-merrell-barefoot-pure-glove.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 12 Jun 2011 01:48:25 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Barefoot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Glove]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Merrell]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pure]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/womens-merrell-barefoot-pure-glove.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Lycra fabric and synthetic leather upper Hook and loop strap provides a precise and secure fit 4mm compression molded EVA midsole cushions 1mm forefoot shock absorption plate maintains forefoot flexibility and protects the foot by distributing pressure Vibram Trail Glove Sole/Rubber Compound TC-1 Product DescriptionUPPER / LINING &#8221; Lycra mesh upper &#8221; Hook and loop [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6170/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41WaRP1iFjL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Lycra fabric and synthetic leather upper</li>
<li>Hook and loop strap provides a precise and secure fit</li>
<li>4mm compression molded EVA midsole cushions</li>
<li>1mm forefoot shock absorption plate maintains forefoot flexibility and protects the foot by distributing pressure</li>
<li>Vibram Trail Glove Sole/Rubber Compound TC-1</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6170"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />UPPER / LINING &#8221; Lycra mesh upper &#8221; Hook and loop strap provides a precise and secure fit &#8221; Non-removable microfiber footbed treated with Aegis® antimicrobial solution resists odor  MIDSOLE / OUTSOLE &#8221; 4mm compression molded EVA midsole cushions &#8221; 1mm forefoot shock absorption plate maintains forefoot flexibility and protects the foot by distributing pressure &#8221; Vibram® Trail glove Sole/ Rubber Compound TC-1  Women&#8216s Weight: 4.4 ozs / 124 8 gm (1/2 pair)</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Women_s_Merrell_Barefoot_Pure_Glove/6170/2" title="Women's Merrell Barefoot Pure Glove" rel="nofollow"><b>Women&#8217;s Merrell Barefoot Pure Glove</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/womens-merrell-barefoot-pure-glove.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Patagonia Footwear Men&#8217;s Scree Shield Hiking Shoes</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/patagonia-footwear-mens-scree-shield-hiking-shoes.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/patagonia-footwear-mens-scree-shield-hiking-shoes.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 09 Jun 2011 02:24:02 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hiking]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Patagonia]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Scree]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shield]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/patagonia-footwear-mens-scree-shield-hiking-shoes.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Durable suede leather upper for protection; rubber rand and toe bumper for durability and protection. Dynamic Fit Lacing System provides a precise and secure fit; Forefoot shock absorption pad provides metatarsal protection. 70% EVA/30% rubber heel strike pad with asymmetrical alignment absorbs shock while reducing the impact rate; TPU Shock Plate distributes pressure and protects [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6147/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/414DpFbbutL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Durable suede leather upper for protection; rubber rand and toe bumper for durability and protection.</li>
<li>Dynamic Fit Lacing System provides a precise and secure fit; Forefoot shock absorption pad provides metatarsal protection.</li>
<li>70% EVA/30% rubber heel strike pad with asymmetrical alignment absorbs shock while reducing the impact rate; TPU Shock Plate distributes pressure and protects the foot; TPU Arch Bridge provides midfoot stability and alignment.</li>
<li>Multi-surface high density TPU studs in outsole forefoot provide traction in uneven terrain; Gender-specific Vibram Release trail running soles with TC5+ rubber compound provides excellent grip and traction.</li>
<li>Semi-curved last, medium width, medium arch support, performance fit; Weight: 362 g (12.8 oz).</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6147"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />Whether you&#8217;re traversing the granite covered path to Hanging Lake or winding through the soft forest paths up to Cape Lookout, the Patagonia Men&#8217;s Scree Shield Hiking Shoe will keep you in protective comfort and support. These durable day-trippers stabilize the foot and help control pronation with a 15% recycled EVA footframe while the injection-molded TPU InStep support arms lock the heel in place. With a rubber rand and toe bumper for protection against scrapes and debris, the Patagonia Scree Shield Hiking Shoes for men are just as tough as the terrain you take on.</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Patagonia_Footwear_Men_s_Scree_Shield_Hiking_Shoes/6147/2" title="Patagonia Footwear Men's Scree Shield Hiking Shoes" rel="nofollow"><b>Patagonia Footwear Men&#8217;s Scree Shield Hiking Shoes</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/patagonia-footwear-mens-scree-shield-hiking-shoes.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>NeoSport Wetsuits Premium Neoprene Boots</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/neosport-wetsuits-premium-neoprene-boots.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/neosport-wetsuits-premium-neoprene-boots.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 08 Jun 2011 08:58:08 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Neoprene]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[NeoSport]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Premium]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wetsuits]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/neosport-wetsuits-premium-neoprene-boots.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Glued and Blindstitch seams Easy pull on/pull off design Made in China Soft sole design makes this a great boot for the boat or the beach Product DescriptionComfortable neoprene material NeoSport Wetsuits Premium Neoprene Boots]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6135/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/412tUOE2DzL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Glued and Blindstitch seams</li>
<li>Easy pull on/pull off design</li>
<li>Made in China</li>
<li>Soft sole design makes this a great boot for the boat or the beach</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6135"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />Comfortable neoprene material</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/NeoSport_Wetsuits_Premium_Neoprene_Boots/6135/2" title="NeoSport Wetsuits Premium Neoprene Boots" rel="nofollow"><b>NeoSport Wetsuits Premium Neoprene Boots</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/neosport-wetsuits-premium-neoprene-boots.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Nikwax Fabric and Leather Spray Twin Pack</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/nikwax-fabric-and-leather-spray-twin-pack.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/nikwax-fabric-and-leather-spray-twin-pack.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 06 Jun 2011 02:55:01 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fabric]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nikwax]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pack]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Spray]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Twin]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/nikwax-fabric-and-leather-spray-twin-pack.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Product DescriptionNikwax Fabric and Leather Waterproofing is a spray-on treatment for nylon and leather combination footwear that provides maximum waterproofing with minimal change to the appearance and texture of fabric &#038; leather combinations. It contains tanning agents that extend the life of the leather and waterproofing agents that bond to both the leather and fabric. [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6118/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51pjGzJXqLL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />Nikwax Fabric and Leather Waterproofing is a spray-on treatment for nylon and leather combination footwear that provides maximum waterproofing with minimal change to the appearance and texture of fabric &#038; leather combinations. It contains tanning agents that extend the life of the leather and waterproofing agents that bond to both the leather and fabric.</p>
<p><span id="more-6118"></span></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Nikwax_Fabric_and_Leather_Spray_Twin_Pack/6118/2" title="Nikwax Fabric and Leather Spray Twin Pack" rel="nofollow"><b>Nikwax Fabric and Leather Spray Twin Pack</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/nikwax-fabric-and-leather-spray-twin-pack.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Nikwax Nubuck and Suede Spray Twin Pack</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/nikwax-nubuck-and-suede-spray-twin-pack.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/nikwax-nubuck-and-suede-spray-twin-pack.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 03 Jun 2011 08:56:58 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nikwax]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nubuck]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pack]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Spray]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Twin]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/nikwax-nubuck-and-suede-spray-twin-pack.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Product DescriptionNikwax Nubuck &#038; Suede Spray-On provides maximum waterproofing with minimal change to appearance of nubuck, suede and split leathers. This spray-on treatment will significantly reduce water and salt stain damage to footwear and prevent dirt from adhering to leather surfaces. It contains tanning agents that extend the life of the leather and enhance its [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6098/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/518lcg1VFAL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />Nikwax Nubuck &#038; Suede Spray-On provides maximum waterproofing with minimal change to appearance of nubuck, suede and split leathers. This spray-on treatment will significantly reduce water and salt stain damage to footwear and prevent dirt from adhering to leather surfaces. It contains tanning agents that extend the life of the leather and enhance its resistance to wet abrasion. May darken light colored leathers.</p>
<p><span id="more-6098"></span></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Nikwax_Nubuck_and_Suede_Spray_Twin_Pack/6098/2" title="Nikwax Nubuck and Suede Spray Twin Pack" rel="nofollow"><b>Nikwax Nubuck and Suede Spray Twin Pack</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/nikwax-nubuck-and-suede-spray-twin-pack.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Shoe Goo Footwear Adhesive</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/shoe-goo-footwear-adhesive.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/shoe-goo-footwear-adhesive.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 03 Jun 2011 03:29:52 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Adhesive]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/shoe-goo-footwear-adhesive.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Product DescriptionShoe GOO is water resistant immediately upon application. Apply Shoe GOO directly to the surface to be sealed. The tape should be removed from the inside and all bumps smoothed out within 2 hours, before the glue is completely hard. Shoe Goo Footwear Adhesive]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6082/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51x3g2Vt4dL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />Shoe GOO is water resistant immediately upon application. Apply Shoe GOO directly to the surface to be sealed. The tape should be removed from the inside and all bumps smoothed out within 2 hours, before the glue is completely hard.</p>
<p><span id="more-6082"></span></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Shoe_Goo_Footwear_Adhesive/6082/2" title="Shoe Goo Footwear Adhesive" rel="nofollow"><b>Shoe Goo Footwear Adhesive</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/shoe-goo-footwear-adhesive.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Skidders New York Yankees Pink Girls Slip-Resistant Indoor/Outdoor Slip-On Hybrid Shoes with Socks</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/skidders-new-york-yankees-pink-girls-slip-resistant-indooroutdoor-slip-on-hybrid-shoes-with-socks.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/skidders-new-york-yankees-pink-girls-slip-resistant-indooroutdoor-slip-on-hybrid-shoes-with-socks.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 31 May 2011 04:01:28 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Girls]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hybrid]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Indoor/Outdoor]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pink]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skidders]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[SlipOn]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[SlipResistant]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Socks]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Yankees]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[York]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/skidders-new-york-yankees-pink-girls-slip-resistant-indooroutdoor-slip-on-hybrid-shoes-with-socks.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Soft, Rubber Outsole for improved traction &#038; protection. Slip Resistant for Indoor &#038; Outdoor use. Protects Feet, Provides Traction, &#038; Allows For Freedom of Movement Easy to Fold and Pack &#038; Machine Washable Feather Light Weight &#038; Breathable Material Officially licensed by MLB Product DescriptionInnovative and hassle-free, Skidders introduces a new way to wear socks [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6060/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41OojN5CY3L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Soft, Rubber Outsole for improved traction &#038; protection. Slip Resistant for Indoor &#038; Outdoor use.</li>
<li>Protects Feet, Provides Traction, &#038; Allows For Freedom of Movement</li>
<li>Easy to Fold and Pack &#038; Machine Washable</li>
<li>Feather Light Weight &#038; Breathable Material</li>
<li>Officially licensed by MLB</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6060"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />Innovative and hassle-free, Skidders introduces a new way to wear socks and shoes. Bright, fun and designed with children in mind, our unique Skidders shoes and socks are a perfect match for your child&#8217;s unique personality. Parents will also appreciate the easy pull on ability of Skidders and especially that they are machine washable. Keep your child&#8217;s feet comfortable, safe and stylish with the original Skidders! Skidders footwear is an authorized licensee of Nickelodeon&#8217;s SpongeBob Squarepants, Dora the Explorer, Go Diego Go!, HIT&#8217;s Thomas the Tank and all of MLB&#8217;s Major League Baseball teams. Skidders Shoes are designed and manufactured with your child&#8217;s safety in mind, Skidders Shoes offers a breadth of products that will put you at ease when your little boy or girl is running around the house. Skidders Shoes and footwear products are designed to compliment any outfit. With Skidders Shoes, each step can be taken with confidence! Innovative and hassle-free, Skidders Shoes introduces a new way to wear a sock as a shoe. As compared to other brands that have simple dots on the bottom of their socks Skidders Shoes two step process of fusing gripper material onto the entire bottom of the sock and then detailing it with our gripper design is a sure bet your little boy or girl will be walking around safe and sound. Hybrid Skidders Shoes are designed to protect and support your child&#8217;s little feet as he or she carefully takes each step. Engage their imagination with our fun boyish and lovely girlie patterns while the non-skid outsole keeps them safe and comfortable. For backyard adventures or indoor discoveries, your kids will have a blast stepping around in their Skidders Shoes!</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Skidders_New_York_Yankees_Pink_Girls_Slip_Resistant_Indoor_Outdoor_Slip_On_Hybrid_Shoes_with_Socks/6060/2" title="Skidders New York Yankees Pink Girls Slip-Resistant Indoor/Outdoor Slip-On Hybrid Shoes with Socks" rel="nofollow"><b>Skidders New York Yankees Pink Girls Slip-Resistant Indoor/Outdoor Slip-On Hybrid Shoes with Socks</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/skidders-new-york-yankees-pink-girls-slip-resistant-indooroutdoor-slip-on-hybrid-shoes-with-socks.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Skidders Boston Red Sox Kids Slip-Resistant Indoor/Outdoor Slip-On Hybrid Shoes with Socks</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/skidders-boston-red-sox-kids-slip-resistant-indooroutdoor-slip-on-hybrid-shoes-with-socks.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/skidders-boston-red-sox-kids-slip-resistant-indooroutdoor-slip-on-hybrid-shoes-with-socks.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 29 May 2011 08:56:24 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boston]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hybrid]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Indoor/Outdoor]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Kids]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skidders]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[SlipOn]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[SlipResistant]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Socks]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/skidders-boston-red-sox-kids-slip-resistant-indooroutdoor-slip-on-hybrid-shoes-with-socks.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Soft, Rubber Outsole for improved traction &#038; protection. Slip Resistant for Indoor &#038; Outdoor use. Protects Feet, Provides Traction, &#038; Allows For Freedom of Movement Easy to Fold and Pack &#038; Machine Washable Feather Light Weight &#038; Breathable Material Officially licensed by MLB Product DescriptionInnovative and hassle-free, Skidders introduces a new way to wear socks [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6045/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41wSIEtQzYL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Soft, Rubber Outsole for improved traction &#038; protection. Slip Resistant for Indoor &#038; Outdoor use.</li>
<li>Protects Feet, Provides Traction, &#038; Allows For Freedom of Movement</li>
<li>Easy to Fold and Pack &#038; Machine Washable</li>
<li>Feather Light Weight &#038; Breathable Material</li>
<li>Officially licensed by MLB</li>
</ul>
<p><span id="more-6045"></span></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b><br />Innovative and hassle-free, Skidders introduces a new way to wear socks and shoes. Bright, fun and designed with children in mind, our unique Skidders shoes and socks are a perfect match for your child&#8217;s unique personality. Parents will also appreciate the easy pull on ability of Skidders and especially that they are machine washable. Keep your child&#8217;s feet comfortable, safe and stylish with the original Skidders! Skidders footwear is an authorized licensee of Nickelodeon&#8217;s SpongeBob Squarepants, Dora the Explorer, Go Diego Go!, HIT&#8217;s Thomas the Tank and all of MLB&#8217;s Major League Baseball teams. Skidders Shoes are designed and manufactured with your child&#8217;s safety in mind, Skidders Shoes offers a breadth of products that will put you at ease when your little boy or girl is running around the house. Skidders Shoes and footwear products are designed to compliment any outfit. With Skidders Shoes, each step can be taken with confidence! Innovative and hassle-free, Skidders Shoes introduces a new way to wear a sock as a shoe. As compared to other brands that have simple dots on the bottom of their socks Skidders Shoes two step process of fusing gripper material onto the entire bottom of the sock and then detailing it with our gripper design is a sure bet your little boy or girl will be walking around safe and sound. Hybrid Skidders Shoes are designed to protect and support your child&#8217;s little feet as he or she carefully takes each step. Engage their imagination with our fun boyish and lovely girlie patterns while the non-skid outsole keeps them safe and comfortable. For backyard adventures or indoor discoveries, your kids will have a blast stepping around in their Skidders Shoes!</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Skidders_Boston_Red_Sox_Kids_Slip_Resistant_Indoor_Outdoor_Slip_On_Hybrid_Shoes_with_Socks/6045/2" title="Skidders Boston Red Sox Kids Slip-Resistant Indoor/Outdoor Slip-On Hybrid Shoes with Socks" rel="nofollow"><b>Skidders Boston Red Sox Kids Slip-Resistant Indoor/Outdoor Slip-On Hybrid Shoes with Socks</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/skidders-boston-red-sox-kids-slip-resistant-indooroutdoor-slip-on-hybrid-shoes-with-socks.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Vox Footwear Men&#8217;s Hewitt 2 Skateboard Sneaker</title>
		<link>http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-hewitt-2-skateboard-sneaker.html</link>
		<comments>http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-hewitt-2-skateboard-sneaker.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 28 May 2011 04:34:29 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hewitt]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skateboard]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sneaker]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-hewitt-2-skateboard-sneaker.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Product Description Designed by Peter Hewitt Vulcanized construction Classic mid top design Gum rubber outsole All suede upper Vox I.R.S. Gel System Shocksorb insolesAmazon.com Product DescriptionThis sneaker is Vox&#8217;s pro model for Peter Hewitt and it&#8217;s designed to help you rip it up at the skate park. It features a reinforced toe box for protection [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/link/6027/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41vDanRWDVL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p><b>Product Description</b></p>
<p><span id="more-6027"></span></p>
<p>Designed by Peter Hewitt <br />Vulcanized construction <br />Classic mid top design <br />Gum rubber outsole <br />All suede upper <br />Vox I.R.S. Gel System <br />Shocksorb insoles<b>Amazon.com Product Description</b><br />This sneaker is Vox&#8217;s pro model for Peter Hewitt and it&#8217;s designed to help you rip it up at the skate park. It features a reinforced toe box for protection and a mid-cut height for ankle support. The padded tongue, collar, and insole will deliver lasting comfort, while the expertly stitched panels keep you styling.</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.exerciseshop.org/gs/Vox_Footwear_Men_s_Hewitt_2_Skateboard_Sneaker/6027/2" title="Vox Footwear Men's Hewitt 2 Skateboard Sneaker" rel="nofollow"><b>Vox Footwear Men&#8217;s Hewitt 2 Skateboard Sneaker</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.exerciseshop.org/vox-footwear-mens-hewitt-2-skateboard-sneaker.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

